election.ekantipur.com
Local Election 2079
NP
|
EN
Province
Province 1
Madhesh Province
Bagmati Province
Gandaki Province
Lumbini Province
Karnali Province
Sudurpaschim Province
District
Municipality or Rural Municipality
Search
Partywise Candidates
2.6K
Shares
Facebook
Twitter
Messenger
Viber
Whatsapp
Janata Samajwadi Party
Partywise Elected Candidates
-- Select Party --
Nepali Congress
CPN-UML
Sanghiya Loktantrik Rastriya Manch
Rastriya Janamukti Party
Maoist Centre
CPN (Unified Socialist)
Janata Samajwadi Party
Rastriya Prajatantra Party
Mangol National Organization
CPN (Maxist Leninist)
Kirat Khumbuwan Sajha Party
Loktantrik Samajwadi Party
Unnat Loktantra Party
Nepal Bibeksheel Party
Nepal Loktantrik Party
Janamat Party
Maulik Jarokilo Party
Bibeksheel Sajha Party
Nepal Samabeshi Party
Nepali Janata Dal
Aamul Pariwartan Mashiha Party
Nepal Pariwaar Dal
Rastriya Janamorcha
CPN Maxist (Puspalal)
Khambuwan Rastriya Morcha Nepal
Nepal ka lagi Nepali Party
Janasamajwadi Party Nepal
Rastriya Prajatantra Party Nepal
Nepal Workers' and Peasants' Party
Nepali Congress (BP)
Nagarik Unmukti Party
Nepal Sadbhawana Party
CPN Maoist Socialist
CPN (Socialist)
Pichada Barna Nishad Dalit Janajati Party
Nepal Janata Party
Rastriya Samajwadi Party Nepal
Nepal Sanghiya Samajwadi Party
Sachet Nepali Party
Janata Pragatisheel Party
Bahujan Shakti Party
Tarai Madhesh Loktantrik Party
Rastriya Sadbhawana Party
Bahujan Ekata Party
Samajik Ekata Party
Rastriya Janata Party
Etihasik Prajatantrik Janata Party Nepal
Bahujan Samaj Party Nepal
Sanghiya Loktantrik Rastriya Manch (Tharuhat)
Nepal Sushashan Party
Adhunik Nepal Samajwadi Party
Tamshaling Loktantrik Party
Janajagaran Party Nepal
Rastriya Nagarik Party
Nepa Rastriya Party
CPN Nationalist
Rastriya Yatharthawadi Party
Nationalist Peoples' Party
Prajatantrik Party Nepal
Samajwadi Kendra Nepal
Nepal Communist Party Pariwartan
Nepal Dalit Party
Deshbhakta Samaj
Rastriya Mukti Aandolan Nepal
Sajha Party Nepal
District
Mun / VDC
Mayor :
Vice Mayor
Vote
Taplejung
Phaktanglung
Manjita Limbu
150
Shree Prasadh Limbu
349
Phungling
Bimala Dahal
40
Pradip Maden
674
Mikwakhola
Dilli Hang Sawa Limbu
132
Meringden
Dawa Sherpa
10
Panchthar
Phidim
Bishnu Kumar Lawati
274
Bhawana Subba
535
Miklajung
Mana Maya Rai Angdembe
153
Illam
Illam
Gopal Bahadur Sorali Magar
53
Bhagiratha Katel
36
Chulachuli
Gajendra Bahadur Yakha(Dewan)
295
Chhali Maya Kumal
393
Fakphokthum
Krishna Bahadur Khatri
63
Mangsebung
Binod Kumar Nembwang
3,729
Rong
Tej Bahadur Rai
81
Sangita Sunuwar
68
Suryodaya
Mitra Lal Bhattarai
456
Junu Limbu
1,052
Jhapa
Kachankawal
Gyan Bahadur Rai
109
Gauriganj
Ghanshyam Rijal
436
Mani Devi Paswan
63
Jhapa
Mohitlal Kamati
10
Damak
Pawan Bista
41
Barhadashi
Rangalal Rajbanshi
98
Birtamod
Udaya Gurung
Chija Rai
Buddhashanti
Durga Hang Nembwang (Limbu)
Bhadrapur
Samar Kumar Rai
316
Nutan Jha
430
Shivasataxi
Pawan Rai
256
Morang
Katahari
Mrityunjay Kumar Jha
1,182
Sabita Kumari Das
1,356
Kanepokhari
Khambibar Rai
Jahada
Kailash Prasad Mandal Gangai
4,048
Shalo Sah
3,135
Dhanpalthan
Bijay Kumar Singh
2,565
Kamala Sah
2,492
Budhiganga
Uma Lal Yadav
171
Kusum Kumari Sardar
205
Belbari
Amir Magar
498
Rangeli
Panna Lal Mandal
5,175
Ratuwamai
Khadga Bikram Tungkhung
946
Biratnagar
Amrendra Yadav
14,219
Sunwarshi
Sadananda Yadav
3,985
Resho Devi Gangai
1,701
Sunsari
Itahari
Dilli Prasad Limbu
280
Yamuna Guragain
351
Inaruwa
Dilipchan Sahu
4,305
Sarita Kumari Yadav
3,329
Koshi
Dev Krishna Yadav
5,217
Anu Devi Kherwar
4,708
Gadhi
Apil Kumar Bhandari
699
Maghiya Devi Rishidev
917
Duhabi
Saroj Kumar Singh
5,080
Dewanganj
Bechan Prasad Mehta
6,874
Asmani Kumari Yadav
6,097
Dharan
Tajub Kumar Limbu
218
Bina Kumari Rai
286
Barahchhetra
Uttam Kumar Rai
796
Barju
Badri Prasad Yadav
723
Sebika Mandal
716
Bhokraha Narshimha
Mahendra Prasad Yadav
2,221
Punam kumari Mehata
2,747
Ramdhuni
Lila Kumari Chaudhari
158
Harinagar
Dharmabir Kumar Arya
3,050
Kasira Khatun
1,958
Dhankuta
Chaubise
Mangal Kumar Limbu
3,988
Sangurigadhi
Lila Raj Lawati
4,136
Sankhuwasabha
Khandbari
Maiyya Devi Chimariya
117
Chainpur
Bholi Man Jimi Rai
39
Panchakhapan
Bharat Kumar Rai (Yakkha)
42
Bhotkhola
Jamling Bhotey
Makalu
Nurbu Sherpa
207
Kanchan Rai
174
Silichong
Tula Bahadur Rai (Kulung)
4
Bhojpur
Arun
Nil Kumar Rai
168
Rekha Limbu
157
Shadananda
Santa Bahadur Tamang
77
Sanjita Rai
87
Terhathum
Aathrai
Gyanendra Kandangwa
5
Okhaldhunga
Khijidemba
Gambu Sherpa
2,882
Man Kumari Tamang
2,241
Chisankhugadhi
Pasang Kipa Sherpa
Sharda Bhattarai
Manebhanjyang
Dipendra Rumdali
2,777
Siddhicharan
Meghhari Acharya
124
Maya Magar
143
Sunkoshi
Badri Prasad Adhikari
8
Khotang
Kepilasagadhi
Guru Raj Rai
1,983
Rawa Besi
Mohan Kumar Gurung
84
Jhuma Nepal
18
Sakela
Jay Kumar Rai
235
Halesi Tuwachung
Anjil Rai
274
Solukhumbu
Nechasalyan
Hemanta Rai
10
Laki Sherpa
57
Sotang
Nanda Raj Nachiring
15
Solududhakunda
Lhakpa Chiring Bi Ka Ghimire
92
Ang Pema Sherpa
158
Udayapur
Katari
Buddhi Man Tamang
310
Tapli
Man Bahadur Goley Tamang
200
Sushila Kumari Magar
270
Triyuga
Manju Rai
195
Binod Kumar Chaudhari
534
Belaka
Mahendra Bahadur Rai
858
Gita Giri
657
Saptari
Agnisair Krishna Savaran
Ram Dev Yadav
1,166
Vani Kumari Chaudhari
1,022
Kanchanrup
Bhola Kumar Pasman
5,704
Kalpana Kumari Chaudhari
4,239
Khadak
Hemayu Hak
5,067
Rita Kumari Chaudhari
6,231
Chhinnamasta
Satya Narayan Yadav
1,766
Asha Devi Sah
1,384
Dakneshwori
Bechu Sah
5,174
Indu Devi Yadav
5,209
Tirahut
Hemanta Kumar Bahadkher
2,986
Ramwati Devi Mandal
3,020
Tilathi Koiladi
Niraj Kumar Niraj
2,304
Indu Maya Kumari Mandal
2,643
Bode barsine
Atesh Kumar Singh
5,693
Renu Kumari Sah
5,154
Mahadeva
Shivanandan Yadav
1,409
Rakhi Kumari Yadav
1,436
Rajgadh
Surendra Prasad Yadav
3,807
Renu Devi Mandal
3,830
Rajbiraj
Bhimraj Yadav
9,624
Israt Parwin
7,264
Rupani
Hare Ram Yadav
3,935
Bechani Kumari Sardar
3,654
Balan Bihul
Dayananda Goit
2,203
Babita Kumari Mandal
2,094
Bishnupur
Umesh Prasad Yadav
3,164
Usha Kumari Sah
3,046
Shambhunath
Binod Kumar Chaudhari (Tharu)
2,835
Surya Kala Kumari Mandal
2,455
Saptakoshi
Ram Kumar Yadav
151
Sita Kumari Sah
158
Surunga
Mohamma Sabir Ali
3,668
Hanumannagar Kalankalini
Shailesh Kumar Sah
6,246
Sarita Devi Yadav Sipaliya
6,512
Siraha
Arnama
Ashok Kumar Yadav
3,233
Shova Kumari Sah
3,159
Aurahi
Shivaji Yadav
3,460
Renu Kumari Yadav
3,556
Karjanha
Keshave Prasad Sah
3,223
Laxmi Kumari Shrestha
3,487
Kalyanpur
Pradip Shah
4,176
Masuda Khatun
4,545
Golbazar
Manoj Kumar Singh
3,921
Shila Yadav
3,883
Dhangadhimai
Sanjib Kumar Yadav
2,079
Naraha
Ram Swagaarath Yadav
2,517
Fulo Devi Yadav
2,104
Nawarajpur
Shiva Udgar Yadav
4,554
Punam Kumari Yadav
4,318
Bariyarpatti
Santosh Kumar Mahato
3,844
Siya Kumari Yadav
3,485
Bhagawanpur
Bechan Prasad Yadav
3,239
Jiwachi Devi Yadav
3,210
Mirchaiya
Ram Kumar Mandal
1,569
Mina Kumari Shrestha
1,523
Laxmipur Patari
Kedar Nath Yadav
2,958
Ranju Kumari Yadav
3,232
Lahan
Ramchalitar Mahato
12,569
Bishnupur
Jageshwar Yadav
2,117
Gita Kumari Singh
2,272
Sakhuwanankarkatti
Prayag Lal Yadav
1,804
Kabita Kumari Yadav
1,860
Siraha
Asheshwar Prasad Yadav
7,752
Shashi Mishra Rishi Majhi Musahar
7,919
Sukhipur
Jibacha Yadav
3,112
Sagyan Devi Mahato
3,156
Dhanusha
Aaurahi
Kamaldev Mandal
1,170
Bindu Devi Yadav
1,630
Kamala
Pashupati Yadav
2,859
Punita Kumari
2,730
Chhireshwornath
Basanta Kumar Thakur
293
Sunita Devi
384
Ganeshman Chaarnath
Ramchalitar Yadav
2,760
Ganita Kumari Mahato
2,429
Janaknandani
Dipin Dev Yadav
3,197
Gita Sudi
2,840
Janakpurdham
Lal Kishore Sah
5,194
Dhanusadham
Binod Kumar Yadav
2,913
Anita Devi Mukhiya
2,873
Dhanauji
Shubha Narayan Yadav
587
Rinku Devi Thakur
605
Nagarain
Mahesh Mandal
322
Dev Shila Chaudhari
168
Bateshwor
Raj Kishore Mahato
52
Mithila
Manu Maya Moktan
931
Mithila Bihari
Sita Kumari Yadav
2,299
Jiwach Yadav
2,711
Mukhiyapatti Musaharmiya
Jay Kumar Yadav
5,410
Saida Khatun
4,414
Lakshminiya
Shatrughan Yadav
3,497
Bimala Kumari Yadav
3,460
Bideha
Bechan Mandal Kewat
227
Sahidnagar
Dinesh Prasad Yadav
5,743
Laxminiya Kumari Mandal
4,791
Sabaila
Shyam Narayan Yadav
2,607
Hansapur
Dev Krishna Mandal
2,380
Shiva Kumari Devi
2,250
Mahottari
Ekdanra
Deep Narayan Mandal
4,499
Mahajbi Khatun
4,671
Aurahi
Sushil Yadav
380
Isragan Kumari
477
Gaushala
Dipendra Mahato
8,799
Renu Kumari
8,455
Jaleswor
Suresh Sah Sonar
7,306
Raushan Khatun
5,823
Pipra
Ram Janaki Yadav
5,582
Bandana Pandeya
5,040
Bardibas
Lalita Kumari mahato
74
Lakshmi Kumari
342
Balwa
Dhirendra Prasad Yadav
2,309
Bharati Kumari Sah
2,490
Bhangaha
Ashok Kumar Yadav
744
Ranjana Bachhar Tharu
21
Matihani
Mohammad Mujibul Rahman
2,674
Jiwachhi Devi Yadav
2,751
Manra Siswa
Mahendra Raya
4,920
Nirmala Kumari Devi Singh
4,842
Mahottari
Ajay Jung Raya
2,208
Dipo Devi Paswan
2,064
Ramgopalpur
Pancha Mahato Koiri
480
Punam Devi
653
Loharpatti
Gobinda Sah
2,020
Geeta Devi
2,049
Samsi
Ram Nath Yadav
3,892
Anita Kumari
3,295
Sonama
Raj Kumar Yadav
2,664
Sarlahi
Ishworpur
Yog Narayan Chaudhary
929
Neelam Devi Mahato
975
Kabilasi
Ram Naresh Raya
4,663
Radha Devi
4,916
Kaudena
Raj Nandan Prasad
2,441
Palwi Devi Yadav
2,662
Godaita
Krishna Kanta Jha
566
Sushila Devi
504
Chakraghatta
Krishna Kumar Yadav
5,915
Meena Devi Raya
5,815
Chandranagar
Sudhir Kumar Yadav
252
Ramwati Raya Danuwar
264
Dhankaul
Rup Kishor Yadav
64
Parsa
Dinesh Kumar Yadav
1,858
Nasrul Khatun
1,941
Barahathawa
Jaya Prakash Raya
Meera Singh Koiri
Balara
Nagendra Jha
1,798
Heman Kumari
1,698
Basbariya
Ram Sihasan Raya
4,946
Sarita Kumari
4,795
Bramhapuri
Birendra Kumar Raya
424
Urmila Devi
1,941
Malangawa
Nirsal Sah
4,639
Pano Devi
5,139
Ramnagar
Manoj Kumar Yadav
Pabitri Devi
Lalbandi
Pancharam Lo Tamang
Tulasi Kumari Paswan
Bishnu
Bijay Kumar Yadav
3,080
Sunita Devi Jayaswal
2,470
Haripurwa
Yog Narayan Raya
3,495
Suneeta Devi Yadav
3,400
Rautahat
Ishanath
Ram Narayan Prasad Yadav
238
Mala Kumari Gupta
332
Kaṭahariya
Jitendra Prasad Yadav
1,156
Gadimai
Sheikh Abulkalam Azad
8,073
Smita Kumari Yadav
6,671
Garuda
Anil Kumar Yadav
3,351
Bindu Kumari Devi
4,477
Gujara
Santalal Prasad Chaudhary
5,143
Unayaj Khatun
2,996
Gaur
Kiran Kumari
279
Amrul Haq
1,047
Chandrapur
Ramkalyan Raut
Mamata Kumari
Durga Bhagwati
Sanjaya Kumar Yadav
401
Neelam Devi
407
Dewahhi Gonahi
Madhulika Rani Patel
3,397
Ishworilal Prasad Yadav
3,580
Paroha
Mohammad Afroj Alam
683
Shova Debi
1,316
Phatuwa Bijayapur
Mamata Kumari
3,130
Amrit Lal Chaudhary
3,318
Baudhimai
Rajib Ranjan Yadav
4,624
Sima Nesa
4,481
Madhav Narayan
Birendra Prasad Yadav
3,171
Nirmala Devi Yadav
3,169
Yemunamai
Upendra Raya
90
Chandrakala Mahato
272
Rajdevi
Abinash Kumar Singh
283
Shova Kumari Yadav
502
Rajpur
Mohammad Jaid Alam
3,751
Chinta Kumari Kalawar
3,629
Brindaban
Sheikh Hakim
654
Sarita Patel
484
Bara
Adarshkotwal
Madan Prasad Yadav
470
Punam Devi
530
Karaiyamai
Shambhu Prasad Yadav
5,598
Sunaina Kumari Chaudhary
5,439
Kalaiya
Pramod Prasad Gupta
18,302
Kolhabi
Yam Bahadur Katuwal
199
Sumintri Kumari Chaudhary
340
Devtal
Udaya Prasad Yadav
4,176
Sitapati Devi Yadav
4,202
Nijgadh
Suresh Rumba Lama
Chandra Kumari Rai
Pacharauta
Ramesh Kuamr Yadav
4,461
Sagufa Khatut
4,163
Parwanipur
Sanju Shah Kanu
928
Bindu Kumari Devi
598
Pheta
Ramekwal Prasad Teli
1,289
Hussan Tayawa Khatun
1,296
Baragadhi
Ashok Kumar Jaiswal
5,426
Laxmi Devi Raya
4,366
Mahagadhimai
Rambabu Prasad Yadav
7,376
Anita Devi Yadav
5,820
Bishrampur
Shivashankar Prasad Yadav
786
Priyanka Kumari Chaurasiya'
1,465
Simraungadh
Saila Devi Ahirini
190
Pannalal Prasad Kushwaha
1,382
Suwarna
Mahendra Prasad Yadav
3,137
Rajpati Devi Yadav
3,348
Parsa
Kalikamai
Basista Kumar
3,743
Sahani Khatun
3,859
Chhipaharmai
Indrasan Sah Kalawar
3,868
Rehana Khatun
3,494
Jagarnathpur
Krishnamohan Prasad Yadav
3,447
Jalekha Khatun
3,123
Jirabhawani
Bikau Prasad Bhandari Tharu
1,412
Bindu Devi Tharuni
1,428
Thori
Bishnu Lopchan
212
Dhani Pandit
171
Dhobini
Madan Prasad Chauhan
3,091
Priyanda Devi Yadav
2,577
Pakahamainpur
Bijay Kumar Chaurasiya
2,529
Jaibun Nesa
977
Paterwasugauli
Dipak Prasad Yadav
469
Asamohani Kumari
689
Parsagadhi
Suraj Kumar Manandhar
2,684
Ranjana Devi Yadav
2,455
Pokhariya
Rajib Kumar Teli
706
Renu Devi
451
Bahudaramai
Singhasan Sah Teli
6,004
Shanti Kushwaha
4,566
Bindabasini
Shrilal Sah Kanu
1,292
Mira Thakur
1,208
Birgunj
Rajesh Man Singh
46,215
SakhuwaPrasauni
Pradip Kumar Jaiswal
4,810
Sharmila Bista
4,867
Sindhuli
Ghanglekh
Ashok Kumar Ghalan
95
Kumari Waiba
86
Kamalamai
Bandana Shrestha Subedi
296
Mod Nath Timilsina
237
Tinpatan
Krishna Bahadur Adhikari
61
Khali Maya Sidali Magar
52
Dudhouli
Tika Si Tamang
14
Marin Thakur
Atma Ram Tamang
45
Chali Maya Rana Magar
47
Hariharpurgadhi
Panch Man Bamjan
12
Ramechhap
Khadadevi
Sanjeev Bohora
72
Phul Maya Tamang
70
Doramba
Dip Bahadur Yonjan
183
Likhu
Darpan Ghising (Tamang)
106
Dolakha
Kalinchok
Nanu Thami
71
Sonam Sherpa
19
Jiri
Kamal Maya Sunuwar
Tamakoshi
Gopal Bahadur Sunuwar
20
Bhimeshwor
Bichi Kumar Thapa
66
Kumari Magar
83
Bigu
Dawa Chiri Sherpa
83
Shailung
Lachhuman Tamang
41
Manju Maya Tamang
56
Sindhupalchowk
Melamchi
Harka Bahadur Tamang
37
Lisangkhu Pakhar
Bikash Tamang
Shweta Lama
Kavrepalanchowk
Chaurideurali
Rajan Lama (Tamang)
75
Temal
Santosh Lama
141
Kumari Tamang
104
Banepa
Pawan Raj Karnajit
89
Prishta Prajapati
268
Bethanchowk
Kaman Singh Tamang
123
Laxmi Maya Waiba
117
Bhumlu
Ramesh Bahadur Gharti Chhetri
54
Sundari Lama
111
Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur
Raja Ram Dhukuchu
123
Kamala Duwal BK
178
Suryabinayak
Manjit Lama
65
Dina Lama
94
Kathmandu
Chandragiri
Ram Lal Shrestha
136
Maiya Maharjan
145
Tarakeshwor
Babu Ram Lama
34
Bimala Phuyal
42
Dakshinkali
Chande Raj Tamang
127
Sanju Maya Tamang
118
Nagarjun
Binod Shrestha
757
Shankharapur
Bhuwan Waiba Tamang
92
Nuwakot
Kispang
Mahendra Man Tamang
81
Min Maya Lama
75
Dupcheshwar
Deepak BK
32
Myagang
Man Singh Tamang
85
Paiku Tamang
141
Likhu
Sushila Khatiwada
2
Ishwar Kumar Raut
17
Bidur
Ramesh Sunar
99
Lilu Maya Tamang
105
Rasuwa
Uttargaya
Ananta Prasad Neupane
25
Naukunda
Bhume Lama
1,951
Dhading
Khaniyabash
Gopal Gurung
60
Nikita Tamang
215
Galchi
Ramesh Budhathoki
8
Tripurasundhari
Suresh Waiba Tamang
29
Nilakantha
Tara Lal Dharel
317
Netrawati
Jeet Bahadur Vishwakarma
63
Rubi valley
Kho Thapa Tamang
126
Mili Maya Tamang
200
Makwanpur
Indrasarowar
Dev Kumar Lama
97
Rasmila Ghising
90
Bakaiya
Man Bahadur Majhi
113
Mira Waiba
72
Manahari
Gabrel Praja
100
Raksirang
Yash Kumar Praja
118
Chitwan
Ratnanagar
Goma Devi Devkota
147
Gorkha
Aarughat
Krishna Maya Baram
Gandaki
Bhim Narayan Shrestha
4,044
Gorkha
Narayan Khatri
6,718
Chumnubri
Karsang Chhuten Lama
30
Dharche
Bis Bahadur Gurung
115
Sabita Gurung
56
Palungtar
Prem Bahadur Gurung
5,717
Barpak Sulikot
Jivan Shrestha
Pampha Devi Thapa Magar
Bhimsenthapa
Milan Neupane (Devkota)
457
Rohini Prasad Pandey
909
Shahid Lakhan
Kalpana Thapa
200
Manoj Shrestha
901
Siranchok
Chitra Bahadur Gurung
486
Sowa Sunar
637
Lamjung
Dordi
Khemjung Gurung
45
Besishahar
Bal Bahadur Rana
43
MadhyaNepal
Geha Raj Poudel
1
Marsyangdi
Basanta Bahadur Thapa
1
Tanahun
Rhishing
Hem Bahadur Thapa
Bandipur
Jum Bahadur Gurung
23
Syangja
Aandhikhola
Meena Devi Sharma Dhakal
51
Kaligandaki
Dilash Thapa
Putalibazar
Astha Nepali
51
Phedikhola
Ishwari Thapa Karki
101
Biruwa
Hemanta Thapa Magar
Shana Thapa
Kaski
Anapurna
Navraj Poudel
Madi
Babita Acharya Adhikari
Parbat
Kushma
Dhaka Ram Gautam
42
Indira Adhikari
12
Modi
Dambar Bahadur KC
20
Baglung
Tamankhola
Himal Khatri
Gita Gharti Magar
Nawalparasi East
Gaindakot
Bhawani Shankar Sapkota
68
Madhu Gurung
173
Devchuli
Krishna Raj Gaire
214
Sita Kumari Thaten
212
Binayee Tribeni
Tau Bahadur Gurung
162
Sumitra Bika
53
Gulmi
Madane
Dinesh Kumar Gharti Chhetri
Palpa
Nisdi
Raj Kumar Gaha
10
Purbakhola
Bipin Kumar Saru
118
Bagnaskali
Mina Kumari Gaha
13
Hem Bahadur Somei
20
Mathagadhi
Run Bahadur Rana
Rampur
Nirajan Regmi
Rupandehi
Omsatiya
Chanda Bhan Chaudhary
2,598
Sakuntali Yadav
1,040
Kanchan
Chandrika Prasad Bika
110
Mina Bishwakarma
92
Kotahimai
Chandra Bhusan Yadav
1,496
Sima Chai Sahani
1,543
Gaidahawa
Bachu Kewat
3,084
Renu Chaudhary
197
Tillotama
Guru Dev Gaud Kahar
344
Sita Sunar
342
Marchawari
Uma Shankar Yadav
784
Suman Yadav
875
Mayadevi
Harish Chandra Saithawar
2,176
Sajaha Khatun
1,841
Rohini
Bidhya Prasad Yadav
7,496
Rima Mishra
5,902
Lumbini Sanskrrtika
Abdul Muwin
2,989
Sabnam Jahan Khan
4,909
Sudhdhodhan
Bharthari Yadav
1,954
Sun Keshari Kumari Tharu
2,022
Sammarimai
Ahmaddin Musalman
518
Sandhya Devi Mallah
629
Siddharthanagara
Matrika Prasad Yadav
1,874
Aasama Khatun Fakir
2,349
Siyari
Ram Dev Yadav
165
Nirmala Kumari Gupta Baniya
191
Sainamaina
Top Raj Pandey
Arghakhanchi
Sandhikharka
Rama Acharya
2
Kapilvastu
Kapilbastu
Sudeep Poudel
11,906
Sunita Gupta Vaishya
9,570
Krishnanagar
Abdul Rahman Khan
1,333
Arati Singh Yadav
3,282
Buddhabhumi
Shiva Lal Yadav
1,228
Nirmala Singh
1,174
MayaDevi
Bajrangi Prasad Kurmi
4,880
Rashmi Sudha Tripathi
4,578
Yashodhara
Sadhika Yadav
2,569
Kamlesh Yadav
2,412
Bijayanagar
Janaki Prasad Yadav
5,334
Gunjeshwari Kurmi
4,849
Shivaraj
Krishna Kumar Choudhary
3,165
Pramila Choudhary
3,053
Sudhodhan
Nisar Ahmad Khan
4,182
Pushpa Yadav
2,468
Pyuthan
Jhimruk
Dan Bahadur Basnet Kshetri
29
Rachana Thapa
35
Mandavi
Giri Raja Adhikari
2
Sarumarani
Shiva Bahadur Pun Magar
Rolpa
Sunchhahari
Gan Singh Budha Magar
30
Dang
Gadhawa
Mahboob Ali Musalman
103
Gita Kumari Yadav
220
Tulsipur
Top Bahadur Mahatara
345
Dhan Sara BK
284
Rapti
Top Bahadur Karki
165
Lamahi
Kishore Kumar Gharti
6
Bardiya
Gulariya
Sudhakar Mishra
761
Sumitra Choudhary
862
Bansagadhi
Bipin Poudel
117
Madhuwan
Nisha Singh
234
Shila Kusmi Tharu
239
Banke
Kohalpur
Budha Bahadur Sunar
174
Khajura
Bal Ram Ahir
107
Noor Jahan Khan
26
Janki
Rajeev Kumar Kurmi
2,938
Duduwa
Bhandari Lal Ahir
5,125
Tarannum Banu
4,754
Narainapur
Ishtiyaq Ahmad Shah
5,037
Jayanti Devi Shrivastav
3,879
Nepalgunj
Kamaruddin Rai
17,950
Rapti Sonari
Prem Bahadur Dangi
254
Nawalparasi West
Palhīnandana
Dharendra Yadav
3,422
Manju Choudhary
2,882
Pratappur
Rajesh Prasad Choudhary
1,561
Mansha Devi Gupta
424
Ramgram
Govinda Prasad Choudhary
3,989
Sarawal
Nirmal Prasad Yadav
371
Sunita Harijan
282
Triveni susta
Lakkhu Prasad Yadav
1,222
Nirmala Kumari Choudhary
1,153
Eastern Rukum
Putha uttar ganga
Rakhi Man Gharti
79
Western Rukum
Chaurjahari
Prasharam Khatri
17
Sanibheri
Mim Kumar Oli
47
Salyan
Chhatreshwori
Tilak Basnet
7
Bagchaur
Chitra Bahadur Dangi Kshetri
120
Sharada
Dilli Raj Giri
15
Sumitra Oli
38
Surkhet
Bheriganga
Amar Bahadur Budha
263
Ratna BK
215
Birendranagar
Gagan Bahadur Saru
108
Santoshi Bishwakarma
58
Jajarkot
Nalgad
Satyalal Gautam
17
Kalikot
Shuva Kalika
Ananta Chaulagain
12
Mugu
Khatyad
Nanda Sing Rokaya
34
Chhayanath Rara
Raj Bahadur Bham
27
Suresh Bk
69
Jumla
Chandannath
Mun Bahadur Nepali
14
Bajhang
Chabispathivera
Birendra Bahadur Singh
12
Durgathali
Bal Bahadur Sarki
Achham
Kamalbazar
Dhan Bahadur Thapa
7
Mangalsen
Tanka Bahadur Rawal
105
Doti
Dipayal Silgadi
Kala Devi Shrestha
12
Kailali
Kailari
Fulmati Devi Mahato
144
Janaki
Dinesh Kumar Chaudhary
228
Joshipur
Chandra Prakash Chaudhary
Hema Kushmi
Tikapur
Dharam Bahadur Gharti Magar
86
Pinki Kami
124
Dhangadhi
Kabindra Ayer
31
Bhajani
Laxmi Ram Choudhary
1,465
Kamala Dhungana
1,579
Lamkichuha
Janaki Upadhyaya Basautyal
367
Kanchanpur
Punarbas
Tara Giri
71
Bhagrathi Rana
61
Belauri
Parvati Rana
47
Bhimdatta
Mohan Bahadur Shahi
86
Laljhadi
Bala Ram Rana Tharu
15
Indrawati Badayak
Dadeldhura
Amargadhi
Narbhan Parki
64
Nawadurga
Indra Bahadur Bista
15
Baitadi
Dasharathchand
Aan Singh Bhandari
24
Nanda Devi Bhat
27
Melauli
Bhuwan Dev Bhatta
24