election.ekantipur.com
स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन २०७९
NP
|
EN
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेस प्रदेश
वाग्मती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
नगरपालिका वा गाउँपालिका
खोज्नुहोस्
पार्टीगत उम्मेदवार सूची
2.6K
Shares
Facebook
Twitter
Messenger
Viber
Whatsapp
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
पार्टीगत निर्वाचित उम्मेदवार सूची
-- पार्टी छान्नुहोस् --
नेपाली कांग्रेस
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले)
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजवादी)
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (मार्क्सवादी लेनिनवादी)
किरात खम्बुवान साझा पार्टी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल
उन्नत लोकतन्त्र पार्टी
नेपाल विवेकशील पार्टी
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
जनमत पार्टी (जपा)
मौलिक जरोकिलो पार्टी
विवेकशील साझा पार्टी
नेपाल समावेशी पार्टी
नेपाली जनता दल
आमूल परिवर्तन मसिहा पार्टी नेपाल
नेपाल परिवार दल
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी मार्क्सवादी (पुष्पलाल)
खम्बुवान राष्ट्रिय मोर्चा नेपाल
नेपालका लागि नेपाली पार्टी
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी नेपाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
नेपाल सद्भावना पार्टी
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी माओवादी समाजवादी
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (समाजवादी)
पिछडावर्ग निषाद दलित जनजाति पार्टी
नेपाल जनता पार्टी
राष्ट्रिय समाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
सचेत नेपाली पार्टी
जनता प्रगतिशिल पार्टी, नेपाल
बहुजन शक्ति पार्टी
तराइ-मधेस लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
राष्ट्रिय सद्भावना पार्टी
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
सामाजिक एकता पार्टी
राष्ट्रिय जनता पार्टी नेपाल
इतिहासिक प्रजातान्त्रिक जनता पार्टी नेपाल
बहुजन समाज पार्टी नेपाल
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च(थरुहट)
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
आधुनिक नेपाल समाजवादी पार्टी
तामाङसालिङ लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
जनजागरण पार्टी नेपाल
राष्ट्रिय नागरिक पार्टी
नेपाः राष्ट्रिय पार्टी
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी राष्ट्रवादी
राष्ट्रिय यथार्थवादी पार्टी, नेपाल
नेश्नलिष्ट पिपल्स पार्टी
प्रजातान्त्रिक पार्टी नेपाल
समाजवादी केन्द्र नेपाल
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी परिवर्तन
नेपाल दलित पार्टी
देशभक्त समाज
राष्ट्रिय मुक्ति आन्दोलन नेपाल
साझा पार्टी नेपाल
जिल्ला
न.पा. / गा.पा.
मेयर :
उप मेयर
प्राप्त मत
ताप्लेजुङ
फक्ताङलुङ
ललितकुमार सुब्बा
२८
फुङलिङ
निर्मला इजम थापा
१२८
सिदिङवा
मनोज राई
६३
सिरिजंगा
डिल्लीप्रसाद पौडेल
११
पाँचथर
कुम्मायक
मदन चाम्लिङ्
२३३
रोशिना बोहोरा
२२६
फालेलुङ
देविन्द्र खत्री
१४८
फाल्गुनन्द
दलसोर चेम्जोङ
९
इन्द्रकुमारी चेम्जोङ
१८
फिदिम
जगतप्रसाद थापा मगर
५,६३४
मिक्लाजुङ
छत्रबहादुर बस्नेत
११४
ईलाम
इलाम
मायादेवी भण्डारी
१००
राजेन्द्र चौहान
८१
चुलाचुली
खगेन्द्र रिजाल
८८
देउमाई
लालबहादुर डाँगी
३४
शान्ता लिम्बु
६७
माई
लालबहादुर थापा
८३
माईजोगमाई
कुन्धन पौडेल
४५
रोङ
ऋषिकेश ओझा
६२
सन्दकपुर
पुण्यप्रसाद खतिवडा
१८
सूर्योदय
मोहन श्रेष्ठ
१,२६८
राधा ढकाल
८०४
झापा
अर्जुनधारा
सूर्यकुमार खतिवडा
१,६०८
तारादेवी बस्नेत
२,४७०
कचनकवल
अन्जारआलम
६,६६७
निमसरी राजवंशी
६,८०२
कन्काई
श्यामसुन्दर ओली
२,२०५
सचित्रा खनाल
१,६९५
कमल
विक्रम अधिकारी
५७४
तारादेवी अधिकारी
१,०२०
गौरादह
गोपालप्रसाद पौडयाल
१,३९७
भरिपूर्ण राई
१,४२९
गौरीगञ्ज
बाबुराजा श्रेष्ठ
२,९६८
रानी सोरेन ( हेमरम )
१,१०८
झापा
चन्द्रबहादुर कार्की
५६
तारामाया राई
२२४
दमक
रामकुमार थापा
१७,५२५
बाह्रदशी
रामकुमार सिंह राजवंशी
४,०६८
कमला राजवंशी
४,१९५
बिर्तामोड
ध्रुवकुमार उप्रेती
५,५४८
रञ्जु प्याकुरेल
६,७३०
बुद्धशान्ति
ध्रुवप्रसाद कोइराला
१,५२२
इन्दीरा रिजाल
१,८५८
भद्रपुर
नवराज पनेरु
६,३१०
राधा कार्की
९,२३०
मेचीनगर
रमेश दाहाल
३,८९५
सबिना बजगाई
९,८८०
शिवसताक्षी
मणिप्रसाद खड्का
१,४९१
विष्णुकुमारी चम्लागाई
२,०५८
हल्दीबारी
रविन्द्रप्रसाद लिङदेन
६,८५६
लक्ष्मीदेवी मैनाली
५,०७८
मोरंग
उर्लाबारी
विनोदप्रसाद पोख्रेल
१,१५७
निरुपा खड्का
१,४२६
कटहरी
ओमप्रकाश वैश्व
६९०
मन्जुलाकुमारी पासवान
७९१
कानेपोखरी
मोहन गौतम
३९३
विन्दा नेपाल
४६७
केराबारी
टंकबहादुर बस्नेत
१६९
धर्मकुमारी लिम्बु
२२२
ग्रामथान
पखुलाल विश्वास
४४७
कल्पनाकुमारी (थन्दार) माझी
३१०
धनपालथान
सुमन लोहनि
५२
सुनिताकुमारी कामत
४०
पथरी शनिश्चरे
सम्बरबहादुर राई
१,७६८
बुढीगंगा
मातृका पौडेल
५०७
डोमीकुमारी खड्का
७१६
बेलबारी
खेमप्रसाद गौतम
४६०
पार्वता पौडेली
५००
मिक्लाजुङ
प्रेमराज नेपाल
७८७
कमला पाण्डे
८४०
रंगेली
वीरबहादुर थापा
२२१
चम्पा गिरी
३३४
रतुवामाई
गोविन्दबहादुर कटुबाल
९४०
विणादेवी सिंह मण्डल
१,१७४
लेटाङ
होम नाथ धमाल
७०
विराटनगर
प्रह्लादप्रसाद साह हलुवाई
५,२१६
विन्दाकुमारी लुइटेल आचार्य
६,४०१
सुनवर्षी
कुसुमलाल साह
१८६
चन्द्रमाया तामाङ
२९१
सुन्दरहरैचा
रामबहादुर खत्री
१,६०१
सुमित्रा बस्नेत
२,२४९
सुनसरी
इटहरी
आकाश हाङ्ग लिम्बु
३,९०८
बबिताकुमारी चौधरी
४,७१९
इनरुवा
चन्देश्वर चौधरी
२२५
संजु उराव
२९७
गढी
ढोलाई सरदार वातर
१२९
अमिरकादेवी साहु
१३२
दुहवी
इन्द्रकुमार श्रेष्ठ
६१५
हंसाकुमारी माझी थारु
१,१९१
देवानगञ्ज
हंसराज मेहता
३०
निलमदेवी यादव
४३
धरान
नरेशकुमार शाक्य
१,४८८
पूर्णमाया राई
२,२३७
बराहक्षेत्र
श्यामकुमार सुब्बा
१,३१५
पुनम विक
१,६४७
बर्जु
मोतीप्रसाद घिमिरे
१७०
बुनाकुमारी पौडेल
१६०
भोक्राहा नरसिंह
रामप्रसाद यादव
१,७३९
आसमा खातुन
२,०६५
रामधुनी
सत्यनारायण चौधरी
४९०
सीता नेपाल पौडेल
६६०
धनकुटा
छथर जोरपाटी
निरबहादुर थापा
७३
सम्झना खपतरी
५४
धनकुटा
सुमिना तामाङ
१७
पाख्रिबास
ज्ञानबहादुर पौडेल
४२
रुद्रकुमारी आले
४८
महालक्ष्मी
चेतनाथ चापागाई
२६
इन्दिरा भण्डारी
१५०
सहिदभूमि
गुर्दबहादुर राई
१६
चन्द्रकुमारी राई
२४
साँगुरीगढी
नरेन्द्रकुमार राई
१३५
सानुमाया घर्ती (तामाङ)
१२९
संखुवासभा
खाँदबारी
सोमनाथ खनाल
२७
हिरादेवी श्रेष्ठ
४२
चैनपुर
राजेशमान अधिकारी
९८
अनु भण्डारी
११२
धर्मादेवी
राधादेवी कार्की
इन्द्र कला राई जिमी
मकालु
मनबहादुर विश्वकर्मा
२७
चिमली राई
१९
मादी
यादवचन्द्र खड्का
७६
भोजपुर
अरुण
प्रताप राई
६
षडानन्द
दिपक राई
१४०
साल्पासिलिछो
फुर्वा दोर्ची शेर्पा
२८
तेहथुम
आठराई
अनिल लिम्बु
४
रनमाया खनाल
२
छथर
रविन ठकुरी
२७
सपना भण्डारी
३०
फेदाप
अर्कराज पहाङ्गो
४१
कमला दमाई
३३
म्याङलुङ
टंकप्रसाद अधिकारी
२३
लालीगुराँस
राजकुमार खत्री
११
ओखलढुंगा
चिशंखुगढी
खेम खतिवडा
मोलुङ
माइकल जर्ज कार्की
७२
पार्वता महर्जन पोखरेल
६०
लिखु
जुद्धवीर पौडेल
१०
सिद्धिचरण
नवराज श्रेष्ठ
७५
सविना श्रेष्ठ (भूजेल)
१४४
सुनकोशी
भीमबहादुर कटुबाल
१०
डिल्लीकुमारी राई
४०
खोटाङ
ऐसेलुखर्क
विष्णुकुमार निरौला
७
डोल्मा राजभण्डारी
३४
जन्तेढुंगा
भक्तबहादुर खड्का
१३
दिक्तेल रुपाकोट मझुवागढी
जीवनकुमार श्रेष्ठ
३८४
चन्द्रकुमारी राई
५२६
दिप्रुङ चुइचुम्मा
कल्पना राई
४
रावा बेसी
भक्तबहादुर गुरुङ
३
हलेसी तुवाचुङ
छत्र पुरी
२८
सोलुखुम्बु
नेचासल्यान
भवनाथ शर्मा ढुंगेल
लिखु पिके
विजय वस्नेत
उदयपुर
उदयपुरगढी
नवराज कार्की
५३
नेतमाया राउत
४४
कटारी
पुष्पराज भण्डारी
९६
कल्पना पाण्डे
१८६
चौदण्डीगढी
रामप्रसाद आचार्य
४७९
रेखाकुमारी ठाकुर
५१३
ताप्ली
पूर्णबहादुरसिंह ठकुरी
३८
त्रियुगा
हरिबहादुर राउत
५४८
रामवती चौधरी
१,४७९
बेलका
इन्द्रप्रसाद अधिकारि
४१८
मंजुकुमारी चौधरी
६२२
रौतामाई
सुवासराज शाही ठकुरी
१६
जानुका कार्की
२१
लिम्चुङबुङ
मनदिप राई
७
सप्तरी
अग्नीसाइर कृष्णासवरन
उमाकान्त चौधरी
३२८
कञ्चनरुप
श्रवणकुमार विष्ट
२२०
जयावती मण्डल
८९
खडक
रासलाल भगत (कलवार)
३०
छिन्नमस्ता
रामदेवप्रसाद यादव
७०
फूलोदेवी खत्वैनी
७७
तिरहुत
सरोजकमार यादव
७७
अढुलियादेवी खंग
तिलाठी कोइलाडी
देशीनन्दन मण्डल
१
रुबीकुमारी झा मिश्र
६
राजविराज
उमेशप्रसाद साह
३५८
सरिता झा
वलान-विहुल
रामनरेश यादव
२९
रंजनाकुमारी यादव
६३
विष्णुपुर
रामप्रसाद यादव
३४
शम्भुनाथ
उम्देश्वरप्रसाद साहु
१,३०१
निलम सदा
९४४
सप्तकोशी
सीताराम भट्टराई
१६७
ज्योतीकुमारी बस्नेत
२७१
सुरुङ्गा
वीरेन्द्र भगत
१५६
देवी रेखा दाहाल
१७०
हनुमाननगर कङ्कालिनी
नागेन्द्रप्रसाद साह
५८
मिनादेवी साह
५२
सिराहा
कल्याणपुर
मो अतावुल राईन
गोलबजार
सचिन साह
२०४
शकुन्तलादेवी यादव
२२३
धनगढीमाई
रवेन्द्र कुमार कर्ण
ममताकुमारी साह
नरहा
सुकन दास तत्मा
मिर्चैया
राम प्रताप साह
१,८५२
विमलादेवी साह
१,५५८
लहान
सूर्यकुमार साह
१०९
सुषमाकुमारी यादव
४५६
विष्णुपुर
मठेरन यादव
रामकुमारी महरा
सखुवानान्कारकट्टी
लालबहादुर चौधरी
६
सिराहा
कमल राय
सरिता कुमारी
५५३
सुखीपुर
रक्सु चौधरी थारु
८७
पानोदेवी महरा
६७
धनुषा
औरही
तसलीम राईन
१०
मलारीदेवी साह
कमला
रामनारायण मण्डल
५७
बौवाबतिदेवी मण्डल
६६
क्षिरेश्वरनाथ
रमाशंकरप्रसाद चौधरी
९७
निरुदेवी पोखरेल
१३६
गणेशमान चारनाथ
जेकसन हमाल ठकुरी
२,६७०
चम्फाकुमारी श्रेष्ठ
२,२६०
जनकनन्दिनी
कमलेशकुमार झा
सुमिन्त्रादेवी
जनकपुरधाम
किसा गिरी
४०२
जितेन्द्रकुमार साह हलुवाई
७८५
धनुषाधाम
मिन बहादुर थिङ्ग
१,४७६
गायत्री कुमारी यादव
१,१४७
नगराइन
मनसुर राईन
४६
बटेश्वर
वीरेन्द्रकुमार महतो
१३२
मिथिला
जनककुमार कार्की
३५०
बबिताकुमारी सुवेदी
२७७
शहीदनगर
किशोरी महतो
३१
सबैला
बालकृष्ण साह
८९९
निर्मलादेवी यादव
८८४
हंसपुर
रम अशिष यादव
१२०
आरती यादव
१३२
महोत्तरी
एकडारा
सिंहेंश्वर मण्डल
४७०
उषा देवी
१७
गौशाला
रंजितकुमार कनौजिया
२०४
ज्ञानकुमारी ष्यकुरेल
३०८
जलेश्वर
सुभाषकुमार यादव
६४
पिपरा
नविनकुमार ठाकुर
५२
श्रीमती अरुणदेवी झा
१०८
बर्दिबास
हर्कबहादुर तामाड
१२७
गीताकुमारी दाहाल
४५७
बलवा
रामनन्दन साह
४४
अनितादेवी राय
३६
भँगाहा
राजाबाबु महतो
४९
प्रियंकाकुमारी साह
८४
मनरा शिसवा
राजेशकुमार झा
३३
महोत्तरी
संजीवकुमार ठाकुर
१०६
अर्चना झा
९५
रामगोपालपुर
रामगोपाल मण्डल
२०
लोहरपट्टी
विपिनकुमार मिश्रा
४७
रामकुमारी देवी
२१
सम्सी
फहिमुदिन मोमिन
१,१०५
सोनमा
शिवशंकर यादव
१६०
किरणदेवी मण्डल
२३०
सर्लाही
ईश्वरपुर
लक्ष्मीप्रसाद घिमिरे
९
सुमित्राकुमारी सिंह
३८
कौडेना
महतापव आलम
६२
गोडैटा
मुकेश यादव
२९
चन्द्रनगर
सुशीलकुमार साह
१७४
पर्सा
राजकिशोर राय यादव
१७
बरहथवा
ढोलराम बारकोटी
कौशिला माझी
बलरा
आलोककुमार सिंह
३९
ब्रह्मपुरी
विल्टु सहनी
रविता देवी
रामनगर
गजेन्द्र सहनी
लालबन्दी
उमेश खडका
संगीताकुमारी खतिवडा
वाग्मती
शिवराम महतो
७०
मनकुमारी कामी
७६
हरिपुर
राधाकुमारी बराल
सुनमायादेवी सिजाली
हरिपुर्वा
महेशीराय यादव
सुनिता थापा यादव
हरिवन
प्रभुकान्त झा
७३
धनकुमारी स्यांगवा
१२३
रौतहट
कटहरिया
रामविश्वास राय यादव
१०
गढीमाई
अकल साह कानु
गरुडा
भरथराय यादव
१६
गुलशन सेखिन
१७
गुजरा
मनोज राम
गौर
राधेश्याम साह
२४८
चन्द्रपुर
सुरेशकुमार रुम्बा
चिना श्रेष्ठ
फतुवा बिजयपुर
जोगानन्द पुरी
४०
राजपुर
वीरा ठाकुर
३९
वृन्दावन
पवनकिशोर राय यादव
६०
शैलकुमारी देवी
७८
वारा
आदर्श कोटवाल
अजयकुमार यादव
४२
करैयामाई
विश्वनाथ राय यादव
११
कलैया
वृजकिशोरप्रसाद साह
टुककुमारी ढकाल
कोल्हवी
अतिम मियाँ अंसारी
१११
विन्दु खान ठकुरी
१४९
जितपुर सिमरा
माधवप्रसाद त्रिपाठी
सुष्मा मिश्र
निजगढ
सावित्रीदेवी भारती
वासुदेव तिमल्सिना
परवानीपुर
महावीरप्रसाद यादव
विवियादेवी धनुकाइन
प्रसौनी
कलिमा खातुन
२२
फेटा
पृथ्वीनारायण साह तेली
बारागढी
शंकरप्रसाद जैसबाल
५१
रामपती देवी
३२
विश्रामपुर
श्यामप्रसाद तेली
१६
अनिता देवी
१३
पर्सा
ठोरी
दलबहादुर कार्की
३५
पकाहा मैनपुर
ज्योती कुमारी
पर्सागढी
प्रविनकुमार खत्री
१५५
विष्णुमाया बुढाथोकी
१३७
पोखरिया
जीवन ज्योती पासवान
१२
वीरगन्ज
गिरीश गिरी
३,३१३
बिना जैसबाल
५,९८८
सखुवा प्रसौनी
देवनारायणप्रसाद थारु
२२६
श्रीमति समनेसा खातुन
१७०
सिन्धुली
घ्याङलेख
रोजन कुमार बम्जन
१८
कमलामाई
मुकुन्दप्रसाद गजुरेल
३४०
सुमित्राकुमारी ठकुरी
३८०
गोलन्जोर
फणिन्द्रबहादुर ठकुरी
दुधौली
सन्तोषकुमार गुरुङ
३१६
अन्जना अधिकारी
५२८
फिक्कल
केशर प्रसाद घिमिरे
१०
मरिण
प्रमोद कार्की
१८
सुनकोशी
अनुज कुमार दाहाल
१८
हरिहरपुरगढी
युवराज गौतम
११
रामेछाप
उमाकुण्ड
हिक्मतबहादुर सुनुवार
२,१४१
खाँडादेवी
ज्ञानबहादुर तामाङ
१७
रमिता तामाङ
१४
गोकुलगंगा
तुलसीलाल नेवार
७८
उर्मीला श्रेष्ठ
५६
दोरम्बा
कने मगर
५९
मन्थली
सान्ता भुजेल
२५१
रामेछाप
सरस्वती श्रेष्ठ
६२
सीताराम ढकाल
१०५
लिखु तामाकोशी
गोरे तामाङ
१९७
सीता तामाङ
१७४
सुनापती
हर्कबहादुर लामा
कान्छी तामाङनी
दोलखा
कालिञ्चोक
भानुभक्त शिवाकोटी
४६
गौरीशंकर
लालबहादुर खड्का
यसोदा पाठक
जिरी
किरणबहादुर खड्का
सृष्टि न्यौपाने
तामाकोशी
दिपक कालिकोटे
६०
सोनिका श्रेष्ठ
६३
बैत्यश्वर
कुमार अधिकारी
५
भिमेश्वर
देवकी बुढाथोकी
१६९
ठाकुरप्रसाद सिवाकोटी
२५५
मेलुङ
रुकुमाया पाण्डे
४०२
छत्रबहादुर तामाङ
१,०७७
विगु
देवेन्द्र खड्का
४१
सम्झना ठकुरी
२९
शैलुङ
नवराज खड्का
१३७
इन्दिरा तामाङ
११७
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
ईन्द्रावती
विष्णु मैनाली
२७३
गोमादेवी अधिकारी
४५२
चौतारा साँगाचोकगढी
सुन्तली ढुंगेल
९०६
जितबहादुर भारती
१,०६२
जुगल
लक्ष्मी खड्का सिल्बाल
३३
ध्रुवराज घिमिरे
७१
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी
नारायणजंग पाण्डे
२९२
जाशमिन श्रेष्ठ
२९२
पाँचपोखरी थाङपाल
उदय सापकोटा
१,६९६
कमला चापागाई
१,४२७
बलेफी
जीतबहादुर तामाङ
५४
शारदा ठकुरी
८२
बाह्वविसे
अम्बिका बस्नेत(थापा)
भोटेकोशी
मिङमा शेर्पा
४७
रुपा भण्डारी(शेर्पा)
६५
मेलम्ची
कुमारी तामाङ
८,३६४
लिसंखु पाखर
चक्रबहादुर केसी
६
साईलीमाया तामाङ
सुनकोशी
देवीप्रसाद न्यौपाने
१६८
लक्ष्मी गिरी
४
हेलम्बु
देवीलाल शर्मा(लामिछाने)
११९
विन्दा थापा
८४
काभ्रेपलान्चोक
चौरीदेउराली
गान्धीवराज गिरि
३०
तेमाल
गणेशबहादुर श्रेष्ठ
२८
धुलिखेल
दामोदर हुमेगाई
११९
दीपा श्रेष्ठ
१,६०२
नमोबुद्ध
नवराज सत्याल
८५
प्रमिला मैनाली प्रसाईं
१४६
पनौती
शिवराम बस्नेत
३२६
कल्पना घिमिरे श्रेष्ठ
४७४
पाँचखाल
भीमसेन घिमिरे
७५
लक्ष्मी बडाल
१२०
बनेपा
रेमण्ड कर्मचार्य
८७६
रुपा बिष्ट
८३८
भुम्लु
रुपककुमार खरेल
४७
मोहनमायाँ बानियाँ
३०
मण्डनदेउपुर
हिरा बजगाई
३०१
रविनकुमार दुलाल
२५९
रोशी
लोक नाथ गौतम
२६
गीताकुमारी शाही
५७
ललितपुर
कोन्ज्योसोम
मानबहादुर तामाङ
१४१
निर्मला लामा
१४१
गोदावरी
राजकुमार महर्जन
१,४८३
रन्जीता श्रेष्ठ
१,८०९
महांकाल
सुरेश घिमिरे
सन्चमाया सिंगार
२८
महालक्ष्मी
प्रविण खत्री
२,५९३
रामदेवी महर्जन
२,६२४
ललितपुर
अष्टबहादुर महर्जन
५,५३४
स्वर्णिमा शाक्य
७,१९१
वाग्मती
सानु महर्जन
१९
अम्विका न्यौपाने घिमिरे
३७
भक्तपुर
चाँगुनारायण
रविन्द्र प्रताप शाह
८,०६७
मन्जु कार्की
५,५२९
भक्तपुर
बद्रि लाखाजु
१,०८१
लक्षमी छुस्याबाग
१,२५७
मध्यपुर थिमी
भुवन वाग श्रेष्ठ
९०५
शान्ति श्रेष्ठ
१,१५३
सूर्यविनायक
राधिका रानाभाट
१,९७४
प्रविन शर्मा ढुंगेल
३,७७७
काठमाडौं
कागेश्वरी मनोहरा
राजु फुँयाल
१,४१८
सरीता बजगाईं चापागाईं
२,२५८
काठमाडौं
मदनदास श्रेष्ठ
५,७७०
बिनिता मगैया
१२,१४१
कीर्तिपुर
जितबहादुर विष्ट
५२१
सम्झना पौडेल
६७६
गोकर्णेश्वर
कुमार घिमिरे
शर्मिला थापा
चन्द्रागिरी
अजय श्रेष्ठ
१,२१४
निरुपा केसी(खत्री)
१,६९४
टोखा
भरतबहादुर केसी
२८४
दुर्गा पौडेल
२७१
तारकेश्वर
बसन्तकुमार बस्नेत
१,००१
सीमाराजबाहक
१,०८९
दक्षिणकाली
ज्ञानभक्त अमात्य
७९४
उर्मिला केसी
७४२
नागार्जुन
ध्रुवप्रसाद खनाल
२,४६९
कल्पना नेपाली
२,७५३
बूढानीलकण्ठ
निना भेटुबाल
१,०३९
चम्पादेवी अधिकारी
१,३१२
शङ्खरापुर
रमेश नापित
४,७००
विजयकुमारी वाईवा
३,२९८
नुवाकोट
ककनी
तेजबहादुर लामा
१,१०९
संगीताकुमारी पौडेल
५७९
किस्पाङ
सोममाया तामाङ
४४
सर्मिला तामाङ
४५
तादी
शशिविक्रम उप्रेती
२२६
रञ्जना भण्डारी
४१९
तारकेश्वर
दिपक अधिकारी
९३
सुभद्रा रिमाल
५५
दुप्चेश्वर
इश्वर पण्डित
२२१
सविना पण्डित
२४२
पञ्चकन्या
चक्रबहादुर कार्की
१०८
तुलसी पौड्याल
८३
बेलकोटगढी
युवराज पाण्डे
९२७
यसोदा दहाल
७११
म्यागङ
विजय तामाङ
५
लिखु
दिपककुमार राई
७१३
शोभा मन्जरी ढुंगाना
८८८
विदुर
सुशिला खड्का
४८८
कुलबहादुर खड्गे
१,२८४
शिवपुरी
सुन्दरप्रसाद पाण्डे
५२४
वट्टाई अधिकारी
५४७
सूर्यगढी
मंगलबहादुर तामाङ
मेलिना तामाङ
रसुवा
उत्तरगया
सागर लामिछाने
४
कालिका
रामकृष्ण न्यौपाने
बुद्धि लक्ष्मी स्याङतान
गोसाइँकुण्ड
निमा ग्याल्बु तामाङ
कासिलि घले
धादिङ
खनियाबास
विष्णुमान घले
१,०२४
मरियम तामाङ
१,२३७
गंगाजमुना
रामकुमार अधिकारी
सुनिता खत्री सिमखडा
गजुरी
दिपेन्द्र शाह
२६१
सविता तामाङ
१९२
गल्छी
रविन काराखेती
१४३
राममाया रेग्मी
९६
ज्वालामुखी
टंकबहादुर अधिकारी
७३
सोवीता राना मगर
७७
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी
मदनविक्रम शाह
२६५
लक्ष्मी कुमाल
३५२
थाक्रे
राजाराम थापा
३१६
अन्जना खतिवडा
२४४
धुनीबेंसी
केशव धिताल
४७४
विना अधिकारी
४२४
नीलकण्ठ
श्यामबहादुरसिंह ठकुरी
४४७
पार्वती कोईराला
४८५
नेत्रावती डबजोङ
इन्द्रबहादुर गुरुङ
२८२
आशा सुनार विक
२७६
बेनीघाटरोराङ
अरुण थपलिया
१८६
सविना थपलिया
२३७
रुवी भ्याली
गोम्बा घले
२,५९७
धनकुमारी तामाङ
२,१३२
सिद्धलेक
प्रकाश सिलवाल
४४
ज्ञानुमाया सिलवाल
४६
मकवानपुर
ईन्द्र सरोवर
सुक्रबहादुर लामा
३८
कैलाश
सन्तबहादुर रुम्बा
२९८
पार्वती लामा
२५०
थाहा
बसुन्धरा पुडासैनी
१७२
नविन रायमाझी
२३५
बकैया
रामप्रसाद दाहाल
२०१
सावित्री राई
२९३
बाग्मती
दिलबहादुर बल
भीमफेदी
सुन्दर कुँवर
३
सानु मैया भुलुन
३
मकवानपुरगढी
विजयसिंह ठकुरी
१५०
हिरादेवी हुमागाई
२
मनहरी
चन्द्रबहादुर पौडेल
३१९
मायाकुमारी न्यौपाने
३८३
हेटौंडा
दिपक बहादुर सिंह
२०,५३१
इन्दीरा न्यौपाने
५,४८३
चितवन
कालिका
सोमबहादुर खड्का
१४६
खैरहनी
सागर पाण्डे
१,५५९
यमुना खड्का (डल्लाकोटी)
१,९३३
भरतपुर
हिमला गुरुङ
३०,६१२
माडी
मदनप्रसाद पौडेल
५,१४०
रत्ननगर
हरिशरण भट्टराई
१,१८५
विमला चौधरी
१,५६७
राप्ती
मनोज अधिकारी
८३२
मिराकुमारी बर्तौला
९५४
गोरखा
अजिरकोट
फणिन्द्र नाथ अधिकारी
आरुघाट
ढंगबहादुर रोकाहा
गण्डकी
अम्बिका रुपाखेती
२६
बाबुराम रेग्मी
४१
गोरखा
रुद्रराज पाण्डे
४१३
सम्झना लामिछाने
३७३
पालुङटार
गोपालबहादुर थापा
२८४
भिमसेन थापा
अम्मरबहादुर श्रेष्ठ
पानमाया सिंखडा
सहिद लखन
पूर्ण जंग भण्डारी
३१
सिरानचोक
जयप्रकाश बगाले
१२८
सीता पोखरेल
१४४
लमजुङ
दोर्दी
गोपाल लामिछाने
९३
नन्दीमाया गुरुङ
८०
बेंसीशहर
अजित बहादुर अधिकारी
१४६
मेनुका कार्की
१४८
मध्यनेपाल
प्रताप शाली धिमिरे
२५१
शोभा राना मगर
३४७
राइनास
नर बहादुर पाण्डे
१००
सपना शाही
१०३
सुन्दरबजार
सन्त बहादुर बस्नेत
३८५
पार्वती वाग्ले
२९८
तनहुँ
आँबुखैरेनी
रेजिना श्रेष्ठ
१२५
ईमबहादुर केसी
४७७
देवघाट
कृष्णप्रसाद आचार्य
५७
गंगामायाँ गुरुङ
४७
बन्दीपुर
भगवती पौडेल
७०
हरिनारायण पौडेल
७९
ब्यास
दौलत अधिकारी
५४६
चन्द्रावती पन्थ
भानु
शेर जंग अक्षे
६९०
भिमाद
विष्णु भक्त खनाल
३८
बसन्ती अधिकारी
२२
म्याग्दे
सीता थापा क्षेत्री
२४२
पूर्णबहादुर उच्चै ठकुरी
२४५
शुक्लागण्डकी
विष्णुबहादुर थापा
५७
रामकुमारी भुषाल
७०
स्याङजा
अर्जुन चौपारी
भीमबहादुर गोदार
दुर्गाकुमारी विक
आँधीखोला
ख्यामबहादुर गुरुङ
६२
मञ्जु गुरुङ
३२
कालीगण्डकी
विष्णु प्रसाद भट्टराई
गल्याङ
विजय बस्नेत
सीताकुमारी भट्टराई
चापाकोट
मुन शाह
८८
जीवन पंज्ञानी
१५१
पुतलीबजार
तुल सिं ठकुरी
४१९
डिलकुमारी शाही
४०५
फेदीखोला
दुर्गाकुमारी थापा अधिकारी
६४
भिरकोट
हर्कबहादुर रोका
मिनकुमारी अधिकारी
वालिङ
पूर्णबहादुर थापा क्षेत्री
७१
खगीसरा न्यौपाने
८५
विरुवा
निलमबहादुर खाँण
निरमला (रुककला) गुरुङ
कास्की
अन्नपूर्ण
पूर्णचन्द्र चुवाई
सीतादेवी भण्डारी
पोखरा
शंकर खराल
५,६७४
रन्जनाकुमारी सेन पौडेल
५,५८१
माछापुच्छ्रे
राधा थापा मगर
मादी
लिला मोहन कुइकेल
सरला पौडेल
मनाङ
मनाङ ङिस्याङ
ज्यामयाङ टासी गुरुङ
मुस्ताङ
घरपझोङ
कमला लालचन
१७०
पर्वत
कुश्मा
प्रभु गुरुङ
१७५
मानकुमारी गिरी
२३४
जलजला
गङ्गे दमाई
धर्माकुमारी शर्मा
पैयूँ
थनु मल्ल
फलेवास
विष्णुप्रसाद शर्मा
महाशिला
रघुनाथ उपाध्याय
मोदी
विशाल महत
२५७
पर्वतमाला केसी
५४
विहादी
नारायणदत्त भुसाल
८
म्याग्दी
अन्नपूर्ण
तिर्थबहादुर खड्का
धवलागिरी
होमबहादुर थापा
९६
बेनी
मिनाकुमारी शर्मा सापकोटा
१२५
एकेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
४००
मंगला
योगेन्द्रमान शेरचन
८७
विन्दु मल्ल
१०७
वाग्लुङ
गलकोट
डम्मरबहादुर केसी
६२
जैमिनी
निर्मला बानिया क्षेत्री सापकाटा
१७
चीना केसी
४२
ढोरपाटन
निमबहादुर भण्डारी
३
निसीखोला
कृष्णबहादुर मल्ल
१७६
शान्ताकुमारी सेन
१४५
बाग्लुङ
संजय खडका
८,०६४
वडिगाड
मनप्रसाद घर्ती
६
डिलकुमारी क्षेत्री
९
नवलपरासी(पूर्व)
कावासोती
गुनाखर काफ्ले
७०३
रुनकुमारी महतो
१,२२९
गैडाकोट
तुलाराम पौडेल
८,६४०
देवचुली
देवीप्रसाद खनाल
१,८७४
बुलिङटार
कृष्णप्रसाद घिमिरे
२५
सीतादेवी सिग्देल
५१
मध्यविन्दु
राजेश मैनाली
१६३
शान्तादेवी कुँवर
१३७
विनयी त्रिवेणी
तिलक भट्टराई
१,७९३
मुनादेवी न्यौपाने
१,७५४
हुप्सेकोट
टिकाराम आले
१८
गुल्मी
इस्मा
प्रमोद बस्नेत
कालीगण्डकी
उमादेवी राना
धुर्कोट
शेखरनाथ घिमिरे
भारता घिमिरे
मदाने
जनक सेन
मालिका
गोपालबहादुर महतरा
मुसिकोट
गोविन्दगोपाल खाती क्षेत्री
२४
रेसुङ्गा
अनिलकुमार कक्षपती
३९
शुसिला कार्की
४६
सत्यवती
युवराज राना
पाल्पा
तानसेन
सुदिपराज रेग्मी
१८५
वीर्जु खाती
२७०
तिनाउ
वीरेन्द्र जड्ग रायमाझी
१८
सरस्वती पाण्डे
१९
बगनासकाली
पेउनारायण न्यौपाने
६३
रामपुर
राजेन्द्र ढकाल
५
गायत्री न्यौपाने
१२
रैनादेवी छहरा
फर्सुराम पोखरेल
३३
रिता राना
४३
रुपन्देही
ओमसतिया
तिलकसिंह कोइराला
३,१३९
चित्र रेखा थारु
३,४५५
कञ्चन
गिरबहादुर विश्वकर्मा
२८६
रेनु बोहरा क्षेत्री
२८८
कोटहीमाई
मीरा यादव
३४३
भानमती बानियाँ
४०८
गैडहवा
दिपेन्द्र तिवारी
२६३
सबरुन निशा धुनिया
तिलोत्तमा
भुवन शर्मा खनाल
३,३३८
मन्जु चौधरि
४,८६१
देवदह
माधवप्रसाद उपाध्याय रिमाल
५,४५१
निर्मला घर्ती क्षेत्री
४,४८१
बुटवल
मृगेन्द्रकुमार शेरचन
४,३७९
भगवती पाण्डे
६,८२०
मर्चवारी
सन्तोसकुमार श्रीवास्तव
३७३
कुशलावती कुर्मी
३४७
मायादेवी
ओमप्रकाश लोध
१,७७३
रिमा पाण्डेय
२,०३७
रोहिणी
ताहीर अलि भाट
६,४५८
शिवकान्ती चमार
६,१५४
लुम्बिनी सांस्कृतिक
हरिहरप्रसाद जैसबाल
२१३
राधेश्वरि बरई
शुद्धोधन
पुष्पेराज थारु
२,११६
दुर्गाकुमारी कूवर
२,३९१
सम्मरीमाई
मोहम्मद सलिमदेवान
६२६
कमलावती अहिरनी
६९१
सिद्धार्थनगर
सागर प्रताप राणा
८,१३७
बिनिता गुप्ता
६,५४४
सियारी
प्रेमनारायण चौधरी थारु
१,१७२
माया रोका मगर
१,६९८
सैनामैना
मिनप्रसाद घिमिरे
१,२९४
मिनका ढकाल
९४७
अर्घाखाँची
छत्रदेव
गोपालप्रसाद पाण्डेय
रेखा कुँवर
४७
पाणिनी
फर्सुराम पौडेल
६
भूमिकास्थान
अर्जुन खनाल
७०
मालारानी
पदम महत
६
सन्धिखर्क
धुर्वराज भुसाल
८३
सुनिता गिरी
७३
सितगंगा
पार्वता पौडेल
३८
कुलानन्द पौडेल
१०१
कपिलवस्तु
कपिलवस्तु
विमलेश मौर्य
५०४
कनिज फतिमा रंगरेज
६७१
कृष्णनगर
दिपक रजौरीया
४,११२
बाणगंगा
सीताकुमारी थारु
२,०२४
दिल्लीराम शर्मा
१,५४६
बुद्धभूमि
गणेश पाण्डे
१,००३
सरोजकुमारी कलवार
१,०१५
महाराजगञ्ज
नान्हु कुर्मी
९१
मायादेवी
रविन्द्रमणी यादव
१९
यसोधरा
घनश्याम यादव अहिर
३७
अकालमती बढई
८३
विजयनगर
इजहार खान
१६
अनजनी कुर्मी
२४
शिवराज
अजय थापा
७,६०२
विपाशा चौधरी
५,१५९
शुद्धोधन
मोहम्मद हुसेन मुसलमान
३७१
रिता गुप्ता
१८९
प्यूठान
गौमुखी
रेशम भण्डारी
२७
नौवहिनी
केशवबहादुर बोहरा
६४
प्यूठान
चुमान सिंह बस्नेत
२९३
ललिता गमाल मगर
२०९
माण्डवी
खेमबहादुर खड्का
१
स्वर्गद्वारी
झइन्द्र खड्का
६१
रोल्पा
त्रिवेणी
देवी राम खड्का
३७
डण्डकला कमेनी
३०
रुन्टीगढी
बालाराम घर्ती क्षेत्री
२६
गौसरी दमाइ
१६
रोल्पा
गन्जबहादुर शाही
१७८
खुसमाली डाँगी
११४
लुङग्री
हुकुमबहादुर थापा क्षेत्री
४४१
सुनछहरी
टेकबहादुर खत्री
४४
सुनिल स्मृति
शान्तिकुमारी
१३५
दाङ
गढवा
संजय चौधरी
४३६
तुलसा कवर योगी
४००
घोराही
सरिता देवकोटा
५,३२४
विभु बुढाथोकी
३,५२१
तुलसीपुर
जगधनी चौधरी
१,०७३
प्रेमबहादुर शाह
२,०३६
दंगीशरण
शोभाकर न्यौपाने
७७
मनप्यारी भट्टराई
१०१
बबई
बेकमान डाँगी
२९
दीप कली कडेल
३७
राजपुर
टोपेन्द्र खनाल
१६
गीता चौधरी
११
लमही
हिरालाल खड्का
१२०
स्यानु बुढाथोकी
७६
शान्तिनगर
टंकप्रसाद पाण्डे
८४
बर्दिया
गुलरिया
सुजितराज श्रीवास्तव
९८९
रमा थापा
८४५
गेरुवा
सोनपति थारु
२३०
विछादेवी शाह
२३०
ठाकुरबाबा
कुमारी पार्वती लम्साल
१६४
ताराबहादुर चम्लागाई
२४८
बढैयाताल
चुडामणि पौडेल
२४
आशाकुमारी डाँगी
बारबर्दिया
रामभरोसे थारु
५३८
बासगढी
रामबहादुर शाही
६०६
रामप्यारी थारु
५९९
मधुवन
गिरीराज न्यौपाने
४३३
शिलाकुमारी थारु
४७१
राजापुर
राममणि उपाध्याय
५९४
सम्झना उपाध्याय
६०५
बाँके
कोहलपुर
प्रदिपकुमार शाह
२,२९४
सावित्री भुषाल
२,५०८
खजुरा
धन सिं राना
२३६
तिलकुमारी हमाल
२३
जानकी
श्यामबहादुर थापा
७४२
तारादेवी बम
७७३
नेपालगंज
नन्दलाल वैश्य
७,५९८
बिन्दु चर्ति मगर
१०,१३५
बैजनाथ
तारकसिंह थारु
२,७१२
जय लक्ष्मी शाह
२,४४०
राप्ती सोनारी
भुपेन्द्र बहादुर वली क्षेत्री
१,७८९
शोभा डिसी
१,२८७
नवलपरासी(पश्चिम)
पाल्हीनन्दन
एैनुल अली
३८१
ज्योति हरिजन
४०३
प्रतापपुर
भुपेन्द्रबहादुर क्षेत्री
९७८
उर्मिला चौधरी
१,०१२
बर्दघाट
मिलनप्रसाद श्रेष्ठ
१,८८१
निर्मला अधिकारी
२,१३०
रामग्राम
रामभवन यादव
५,०९३
सम्झना चौधरी
६,५८२
सरावल
ओमप्रकाश चौधरी
१,०७०
मनमाया चौधरी
७५१
सुनवल
दिलकुमारी बुढा मगर
७०८
प्रेमबहादुर थापा मगर
८९५
सुस्ता
गौरीशंकर कोइरी
४९६
हेमकुमारी पंजियार
६१०
पूर्वी रूकुम
पुथा उत्तरगंगा
भरदया पुन
११
सिस्ने
सुधीरविक्रम शाही
१७
पश्चिमी रूकुम
आठबिसकोट
टेकबहादुर चन्द
२०
चौरजहारी
कालीबहादुर खत्री
८
पार्वती कार्की
७
त्रिवेणी
देवीलाल खड्का
५
बाँफिकोट
खम्मु खत्री
४१
मीनाकुमारी मल्ल
८४
मुसिकोट
सृजना केसी (खड्का)
५०
सानीभेरी
टंकबहादुर घर्ती
३०
सल्यान
कालीमाटी
तुल्सीराम वली
२३९
कृष्णी पुन
२५७
छत्रेश्वरी
मोतीलाल वली
२७४
शिला बुढाथोकी
४१९
त्रिवेणी
शोभाराम विष्ट
गीता विक
दार्मा
अनिशा नेपाली
४
कुलबहादुर देवकोटा
२
बनगाड कुपिण्डे
शिवबहादुर वली
२४३
सृष्टि शाहा
२२४
बागचौर
अम्बरबहादुर गिरी
१२९
निर्मला योगी
९८
सुर्खेत
गुर्भाकोट
कलावती रेग्मी
४३
मोहन सापकोटा
५७
चिङ्गाड
रजतसिं रावत
५९
धनसरा जैशी
७२
चौकुने
पूर्णप्रसाद धमला
१७
शारदाकुमारी शाही
१३
पञ्चपुरी
कबिराम पुरी
६४५
विमला शाही
५१२
बराहताल
गोविन्दबहादुर पुलामी
३४८
अविता शाही
३१४
भेरीगंगा
गोपाल हमाल
२४९
मीना बीसी
२००
लेकबेशी
रामप्रसाद ढकाल
१५४
विमला थापा
१५३
वीरेन्द्रनगर
मुकुन्दश्याम गिरी
९,९८८
लक्ष्मीकुमारी सार्की
३,६९७
सिम्ता
टीकानाथ योगी
२६
लक्ष्मी पौडेल
३४
दैलेख
आठबीस
देवेन्द्रबहादुर विष्ट
विमलाकुमारी जैशी
गुराँस
तपेन्द्रबहादुरसिंह ठकुरी
९३
सीता शाही
५४
चामुण्डा बिन्द्रासैनी
जयबहादुर भण्डारी
४७
ठाटीकाँध
धर्म शाही
३७
डुंगेश्वर
लक्ष्मण खड्का
९४
रीता बोहरा
५६
दुल्लु
गणेशप्रसाद उपाध्याय
११६
नन्दकला योगी
११३
नारायण
गंगाराम बस्नेत
३९८
इन्द्राकुमारी शर्मा [रेग्मी ]
३३३
भगवतीमाई
कमलबहादुर शाही
५०
मालतीकुमारी शाही
७०
भैरवी
विष्णुप्रसाद जैशी
२९
विष्णु खत्री
३१
महाबु
रजबहादुर सिंह
१४
जाजरकोट
कुसे
नरबहादुरसिंह
३९
छेडागाड
लालबहादुर तिरुवा
२८
टीका जैशी
४३
जुनीचाँदे
मानबहादुर खड्का
७०
कालुकुमारी शाही
१४२
नलगाड
डम्मर कुमारी बानियाँ
४८
बारेकोट
कमल बस्नेत
४
सुमित्रा सिंह शाही
३
भेरी
दीपक खनाल
९२
हेमाकुमारी शाह
१३९
डोल्पा
ठूलीभेरी
वीरमलकुमार भण्डारी
६८६
हुम्ला
खार्पूनाथ
चन्द्रबहादुर बुढा
सिमकोट
सुरेश महत
२८
लक्ष्मी रावत
३३
कालिकोट
खाँडाचक्र
धर्मदत्त आचार्य
४१
तिलागुफा
धनराज उपाध्याय
७८
लाई शोभा शाही
७७
नरहरिनाथ
चन्द्रबहादुर शाही
५०
जसुकुमारी सहकारी
१०६
पचालझरना
बाचे नेपाली
२९
सुरेन्द्रबहादुर शाही
५९
पलाता
निराजन बम
२५२
अम्मकला रोकाया
१४३
महावै
वीरेन्द्रबहादुर शाही
२
रास्कोट
अमनाथ उपाध्याय
१२७
शुभ कालिका
डम्बर जंग शाही
११२
डल्ली शाही
८६
सान्नी त्रिवेणी
अलि सहकारी
४९
बास्सा बुढा
मुगू
खत्याड
अनरुद्र उपाघ्याय
४८
पम्फानाथ योगी
४४
छायाँनाथ रारा
बेलमती सेजुवाल
५८
सोरु
मिनबहादुर शाही
४१
जुम्ला
कनकासुन्दरी
विन बुढा
गुठिचौर
नवराज थापा
चन्द्रमाया न्यौपाने
तातोपानी
हेमराज शाही
१०
मन्नु रावत
१३
तिला
धने कामी
७
कालिका चौलागाईं
३१
सिंजा
राजु शाही
४१
रुपा रोकाया
९२
हिमा
देवप्रसाद न्यौपाने
३०
सुर्जविना शाही
३६
बाजुरा
खप्तड छेडेदह
देवेन्द्रबहादुर सिंह
गौमुल
मानबहादुर रोकाया
त्रिवेणी
राजुकुमारी बुढा
१४
हिमाली
दीपेन्द्रबहादुर मल्ल
३
बझाङ
जयपृथ्वी
कर्णबहादुर खड्का
४३
तलकोट
ललितप्रसाद जोशी
३५
बुङ्गल
हर्क बहादुर सिंह
कला देबी दमाई
मष्टा
हिरेन्द्र नेपाली
६
अछाम
कमलबजार
शेरबहादुर बिष्ट
६
मिनाकुमारी अधिकारी
तुर्माखाँद
टेकबहादुर शाही
धर्माकुमारी बुढा
पञ्चदेवल विनायक
इन्द्र रावल
४६
शर्मिलाकुमारी शाही
६३
मंगलसेन
कुष्णा विष्ट
७१
रामारोशन
लोकेन्द्रबहादुर शाह
८
साँफेबगर
खडकबहादुर बुढा
६
सन्तोषबहादुर कुँवर
३१
डोटी
आदर्श
तारा प्रासाद ओझा
१३६
कवीता साउद
१७२
दिपायल सिलगढी
रोशन भण्डारी
५६
शान्तिकुमारी बोगटी (खड्का)
१८७
पूर्वीचौकी
दीपकबहादुर धामी
२७
शिखर
गिरिबहादुर रोकाया
३३
सायल
महेशबहादुर सिंह
२६
कैलाली
कैलारी
होमबहादुर गुरुङ
५,०२४
पिङ्गला थारु
४,२२५
गोदावरी
दुर्गाकुमार पोखरेल
५१८
खिमादेवी विष्ट
१,२६४
गौरीगंगा
सुवास कुँवर
६
कमला बोहरा
११
घोडाघोडी
निरजकुमार मल्ल
४,०१४
लक्ष्मीकुमारी चौधरी
३,३२९
जानकी
अविलाल चौलागाई
७२९
जोशीपुर
भीमबहादुर बम
३,१८९
ममता चौधरी
१,४४२
टीकापुर
गोविन्द रिमाल
६९
सरस्वती बोहरा
५८८
धनगढी
दुर्गादत्त पन्त
३,१२७
बर्दगोरिया
नवीन जोशी
४६६
कर्मदेवीसिंह
६३०
भजनी
राजकुमार चौधरी
५८८
शारदा शाह (मल्ल)
९४८
मोहन्याल
नन्दबहादुर बस्नेत
३
लम्कीचुहा
मदनराज उपाध्याय
१,०४७
भावना शाह
१,३४९
कञ्चनपुर
कृष्णपुर
जगदीशप्रसाद भट्ट
४९५
जानकी चन्द
७८०
दोधारा चाँदनी
भगिरथ भट्ट
८७४
रिसु कुमारी सुनुवार
८२०
पुनर्वास
सनत गिरी
७६८
तीर्थमाया सुनार
९८५
बेलडाँडी
प्रेमसिंह साउद
२६७
वसन्ती चौधरी
२३०
बेलौरी
रामदत्त जोशी
४९८
लालमति वडायक राना
४७३
भीमदत्त
गजेन्द्रबहादुर चन्द
७,१०५
हेलन श्रेष्ठ
४,७७२
लालझाडी
जयबहादुर बिष्ट
४८
वेदकोट
बमबहादुर बम
१,३२२
माधवी चन्द
१,४५९
शुक्लाफाँटा
जितबहादुर भण्डारी
६५८
कुमारीलक्ष्मी चन्द
९७३
डडेल्धुरा
अमरगढी
गणेशबहादुर भण्डारी
१२७
कविता जोशी
१४८
आलिताल
जितबहादुर थापा मगर
३४
रेवतीदेवी थापा
१०
गन्यापधुरा
कृष्णदेव भट्ट
१२
नवदुर्गा
लक्ष्मणबहादुर ऐर
१५
परशुराम
दीर्घराज जोशी
४०
भागरती चन्द ठकुरानी
८८
भागेश्वर
केशवराज पाण्डेय
८८
बैतडी
डीलासैनी
देवी दत्त नाथ
दशरथचन्द
चन्द्रसिंह थापा
१६८
अम्बिकादेवी भण्डारी
३६६
दोगडाकेदार
शेरबहादुर कार्की
६०
विमला महरा
६३
पाटन
प्रेमबहादुर चन्द
१७६
हिरा अवस्थी
१७९
पुर्चौडी
तेजबहादुर ऐर
२२
मेलौली
भरतसिंह ठगुन्ना
६९
गौमतीकुमारी मल्ल चन्द
११८
शिवनाथ
गोरखबहादुर चन्द
५९
ज्योति चन्द
५६
सिगास
लोकराज भट्ट
१९
सुर्नया
देवबहादुर चन्द
१,९४१
दार्चुला
दुहुँ
लालबहादुर कुँवर
३६
नौगाड
जयसिंह धामी
५
महाकाली
नरेन्द्रबहादुर बंम
१०
मार्मा
वीरसिंह बोहरा
२४
कलावती सिंह
२०
शैल्यशिखर
राम दत्त पाण्डेय
९३
जयन्ती चन्द
३७